河北体彩快乐扑克4:银河护卫队

快乐扑克 www.uj6v.com.cn (2014)

Guardians of the Galaxy

 影片首页 
40 个视频 
650 张图片 
400 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
254 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

 
勇度

勇度

Yondu Udonta

 
诺瓦军团指挥官 伊拉尼·雷尔

诺瓦军团指挥官 伊拉尼·雷尔

 
戴伊

戴伊

Corpsman Dey

 
灭霸

灭霸

Thanos (uncredited)

 

童年奎尔

Young Quill

 

彼得·奎尔的母亲

Meredith Quill

 

卡瑞娜

Carina

 

Kraglin / On Set Rocket

 

Denarian Saal

 

The Broker

 

On Set Groot

 

Grandpa

 

Meredith's Mother

 

Meredith's Brother

 

Meredith's Best Friend

 

Dr. Fitzgibbon

 

Bereet

 

Horuz

 

Horuz's Mate

 

Sacrifice Nova Corpsman

 

Xandarian Ladies' Man

 

Pretty Xandarian

 

Nova Arresting Pilot

 

Corpsman Dey's Partner

 

Monstrous Inmate (voice)

 

The Other

 

Kree Ambassador

 

Nova Prime's Assistant

 

Head Riot Guard (as Emmett J. Scanlan)

 

Angry Guard

 

Mean Guard

 

Sad Woman with Horns

 

Moloka Dar

 

Mottled Prisoner

 

Burly Prisoner

 

Watchtower Guard

 

One Legged Prisoner

 

Rifle Guard

 

'Drop the Leg' Guard

 

Tortured Pink Girl

 

Pit Boss

 

Lady of the Boot of Jemiah

 

Lady of the Boot of Jemiah

 

Lady of the Boot of Jemiah

 

Lady of the Boot of Jemiah

 

Cosmo the Space Dog

 

Knowhere Dispatcher

 

Sad Krylorian Girl

 

One-Eyed Ravager

 

Ravager Pilot

 

Ravager Navigator (voice)

 

Nova Centurion

 

Nova Starblaster Pilot

 

Alien Nova Pilot

 

Maskless Sakaaran / Dancing Groot / Sakaarans

 

Maskless Sakaaran

 

Corpsman Dey's Wife

 

Corpsman Dey's Daughter

 

Corpsman Dey's Daughter

 

Goth Ravager

 

Crying Xandarian Citizen

 

Ravager (uncredited)

 

Nova Corps Millennian (uncredited)

 

Hospital Visitor (uncredited)

 

Xandar Traveller (uncredited)

 

Alien Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Exolon Monk (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prison Alien (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Nova Corps Officer (uncredited)

 

Nova Worker - Yellow Alien (uncredited)

 

Prison Guard (uncredited)

 

Alien 1 (uncredited)

 

Prison Guard (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Kyln Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Female Prison Guard (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Ravager Pilot (uncredited)

 

Nowhere Planet Miner (uncredited)

 

Lady of the Boot of Jemiah

 

Nova Corps Soldier / Policeman (uncredited)

 

Traveller (uncredited)

 

Exolon Monk (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Peter Quill's Aunt (uncredited)

 

Nova Guard (uncredited)

 

Xandarian Alien (uncredited)

 

Flocks Alien Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Groot's Flower Girl (uncredited)

 

Citizen of Xandar (uncredited)

 

Crane Operator (uncredited)

 

Howard the Duck (voice) (uncredited)

 

Kallulian Kyln Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner / Sakaarans (uncredited)

 

Sakaarans (voice) (uncredited)

 

Xandar Resident (uncredited)

 

Exolon Monk (uncredited)

 

Neo Nazi Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Miner (uncredited)

 

Kyln Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Alien prisoner (uncredited)

 

Kyln Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Xandar Resident (uncredited)

 

Holographic Dog (uncredited)

 

Alien (uncredited)

 

Knowhere Miner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Alien Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Beautiful Alien (uncredited)

 

Morag Citizen (uncredited)

 

Knowhere Planet Miner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Exolon Monk (uncredited)

 

Rocket Racoon Facial Reference (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

詹姆斯·古恩 James Gunn - (written by) and

尼科尔·帕尔曼 Nicole Perlman - (written by)

丹·艾布内特 Dan Abnett - (based on the Marvel comics by) and

安迪·兰尼 Andy Lanning - (based on the Marvel comics by)

Steve Gerber - (character created by: Howard the Duck) &

Val Mayerik - (character created by: Howard the Duck)

Gene Colan - (character: Yondu Udonta) (uncredited)

Arnold Drake - (character: Yondu Udonta) (uncredited)

Keith Giffen - (character created by: Rocket Raccoon)

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (characters: Groot, Ronan the Accuser & the Celestials) (uncredited)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (characters: Groot, Ronan the Accuser & Taneleer Tivan/The Collector) (uncredited)

Roger Stern - (character: Nebula) (uncredited)

马文·沃夫曼 Marv Wolfman - (characters: Nova Corps) (uncredited)

John Buscema - (character: Nebula) (uncredited)

Steve Englehart - (character created by: Star-Lord) &

Bill Mantlo - (character created by: Rocket Raccoon) &

Dick Ayers - (character: Groot) (uncredited)

Steve Gan - (character created by: Star-Lord)

Jim Starlin - (characters created by: Drax the Destroyer, Gamora & Thanos)

Mike Friedrich - (character: Drax) (uncredited)

拉里·利伯 Larry Lieber - (character: Groot) (uncredited)

唐·赫克 Don Heck - (character: Taneleer Tivan/The Collector) (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer

阿兰·芬恩 Alan Fine - executive producer

David J. Grant - co-producer

尼古拉斯·科尔达 Nikolas Korda - executive producer (as Nik Korda)

Jeremy Latcham - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

Jonathan Schwartz - co-producer

Jamie Christopher - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

本·戴维斯 Ben Davis - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

泰勒·贝兹 Tyler Bates

艺术指导 Production Designer

Charles Wood

美术设计 Art Direction by

Ray Chan - supervising art director

Thomas Brown

Romek Delmata

Alan Payne

Phil Simms

Mike Stallion

Mark Swain

Ravi Bansal - (MPC)

Matthew Broderick - (stand-by props)

Eric Polczwartek - (additional photography)

Jordan Crockett

服装设计 Costume Design by

亚历山德拉·拜恩 Alexandra Byrne

Nadine Powell - (Costume Assistant)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicolas Aithadi - MPC

Stephane Ceretti

Vincent Cirelli - Luma Pictures

Trent Claus - Lola VFX

Olivier Dumont - associate visual effects supervisor: Marvel Studios

Jonathan Fawkner - (framestore)

格雷格·斯蒂尔 Greg Steele - Method Studios

Matthew Crnich - (title design)

John Filipkowski - title design

Florian Gellinger - RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kyle McCulloch

Katherine Rodtsbrooks

Olcun Tan - (Secret Lab)

Peter G. Travers

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Jamie Christopher - first assistant director

Max Christopher - assistant director

Mark Cockren - crowd second assistant director

Irene Díaz - assistant director

Dominic Fysh - first assistant director: second unit

Stewart Hamilton - second assistant director: floor

杰森·伊曼 Jason Inman - second second assistant director: los angeles

David Keadell - third assistant director / third assistant director: unit base

布兰登·兰伯丁 Brandon Lambdin - key second assistant director: los angeles

Laurie Mahon - crowd assistant director / crowd third assistant director

Christian Otty - third assistant director: second unit

Richard Oxford - assistant director: dailies

Rickie-Lee Roberts - third assistant director: crowd scenes

Matthew Sharp - key second assistant director

Arthur Shepherd - production assistant

Jonathan Taylor - second unit director

Steve Love - first assistant director (los angeles)

Peter MacDonald - second unit director

Ryan Newberry - third assistant director

Emma Stokes - second assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

大卫·阿科德 David Acord - sound designer / sound effects editor

Marco Alicea - audio/video transfer

George Atkins - adr mixer (uncredited)

John Baldofsky - assistant adr recordist (uncredited)

Hunter Berk - adr recordist (uncredited)

Sam Biggs - adr recordist (uncredited)

Jonathan Borland - assistant sound editor (as Jon Borland)

Christopher Boyes - Re-Recording Sound Mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor

Craig Burns - boom operator: second unit - dailies

Scott Cannizzaro - adr mixer (uncredited)

David Chrastka - sound effects editor

Mark DeSimone - additional adr mixer (as Mark Desimone C.A.S.)

Luke Dunn Gielmuda - foley editor

Danielle Dupre - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Coya Elliott - assistant supervising sound editor

Arthur Fenn - key first assistant sound

Doug Ford - engineering services

Alexandra Gallo - utility sound technician: USA

Glen Gathard - adr mixer (uncredited)

Jeff Gersh - adr mixer

James Gibb - second assistant sound

Peter Hanson - assistant adr mixer (uncredited)

John Hayes - sound

Simon Hayes - production sound mixer

Lora Hirschberg - Re-Recording Sound Mixer

Robin Johnson - first assistant sound

Doc Kane - adr mixer

William B. Kaplan - sound mixer: USA

Scott Levine - digital editorial support

Josh Lowden - general manager

Chris Manning - foley mixer/recordist

Lucas Miller - apprentice

Dan Mockensturm - adr recordist (uncredited)

John Mooney - sound mixer: second unit

Charlotte Moore - bidding & scheduling

Dan Morgan - adr supervisor: London

Steve Morris - Head of Engineering

Cheryl Nardi - Dialogue/ADR Editor

Jonathan Null - Head of Production (as Jon Null)

Thomas J. O'Connell - additional adr mixer

Michael Piotrowski - boom operator: USA

Renee Russo - Post-Production Sound Accountant (as Renée Russo)

Steve Schatz - mix stage tech: Disney

Dee Selby - foley editor

Kevin Sellers - foley editor

Brad Semenoff - Dialogue/ADR Editor

Tony Sereno - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Lee Sharp - boom operator: second unit

John Sheridan - sound mixer (additional photography)

Andy Stallabrass - adr mixer (uncredited)

Greg Steele - additional adr mixer (as Greg Steele C.A.S.)

Dennie Thorpe - foley artist (as Denise Thorpe)

Stephen Urata - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Jana Vance - foley artist

Dylan Voigt - boom operator: second unit

James Wright - dolby sound consultant

Ryan Young - adr recordist (uncredited)

Ben Jeffes - sound assistant: second unit: dailies (uncredited)

Kyrsten Mate - sound designer (uncredited)

Stuart McCutcheon - boom operator: second unit (uncredited)

Edgar Meza - engineering services (uncredited)

David Peifer - digital editorial services (uncredited)

马修·伍德 Matthew Wood - Dialogue/ADR Editor (uncredited)

Justine Baker - adr recordist (uncredited)

Jeannette Browning - adr recordist

Mark Lindauer - re-recording stage engineer

Brian Saunders - vice president sound post production

Jules Washington - additional adr mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Richard Roberts

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Georgia Allen - special makeup effects artist

Lucy Allen - special make up effects trainee

Daisy Almond - makeup and hair artist: crowd

Eloise Anson - prosthetic makeup artist

Victoria Bancroft - prosthetic makeup artist

Hayley Barkway - special makeup effects trainee

Emmy Beech - makeup junior: crowd

Farah Beegun - contact lens optician

Paulina Boneva - special makeup effects artist

Jessica Brooks - prosthetic makeup artist

David Christopher Brown - special makeup effects artist

Nicola Buck - special makeup effects crowd supervisor

Steven Byrne - prosthetics modeller

Hanna Canfor - hair & make-up junior

Helena Card - makeup junior: crowd

Sacha Carter - special makeup effects production manager

Punam Chhatralia - contact lens optician

Andy Clement - senior prosthetic effects artist facilitator: re-shoots

Karen Cohen - makeup supervisor

Tania Couper - makeup & hair artist: daily

Robb Crafer - special makeup effects artist

Benjamin Crean - prosthetics modeller

Sally Crouch - junior makeup artist: crowd

Gemma Curran - makeup junior

Sally Rose Davidson - Junior Make up and Hair

Niki De Jong - junior makeup artist

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture

Deborah La Mia Denaver - makeup department head (additional photography)

Robert Kato DeStefan - background make-up artist: additional photography

Sarah Downes - special makeup effects artist

John Eldred-Tooby - prosthetics modeller

Ann Fenton - hair stylist / makeup artist

Annette Field - hair stylist / makeup artist

Luke Fisher - special makeup effects sculptor

Patt Foad - special makeup effects artist

Bella Ava Georgiou - assistant makeup artist

Stephanie Gibbins - special makeup effects assistant coordinator

Andre Gilbert - special makeup effects artist (sculptor)

Vesna Giordano - special makeup effects artist

Richard Glass - contact lens optician

Jo Grover - special makeup effects artist

Nelly Guimaras - special makeup effects artist

Joel Hall - special makeup effects artist

Kevin Haney - special makeup effects artist: Disney Studios Unit

Danielle Harding - makeup junior

Siobhan Harper Ryan - makeup artist

Victoria Holt - key prosthetic artist: nebula

Kati Hood - special makeup effects painter

Charlie Hounslow - makeup artist

Colin Jackman - makeup sculptor

Beth John - contact lens coordinator / contact lens technician / on-set lens technician

Catriona Johnstone - makeup artist

Margie Latinopoulos - special makeup effects artist

Jamie Kelman - makeup artist (additional photography)

James Kernot - prosthetic workshop manager

Angela Kiely - special makeup effects artist

Sophia Knight - hair stylist / makeup artist

Cerina Knott - special makeup effects artist

Nicky Knowles - makeup artist

Miia Kovero - key hair stylist: additional photography

Anna Krawczyk - special make-up effects buyer

Karen Lamb - standby optician

Ailsa Lawson - special makeup fx department

Laura Lieffring - special makeup effects production assistant (additional photography)

Sebastian Lochmann - special makeup effects sculptor

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Leonard MacDonald - special makeup effects artist: Disney Studios Unit

Kristyan Mallett - special makeup effects artist

Zoe Marsden - special makeup effects artist

Clay Martinez - make-up effects technician: additional photography

Claire Matthews - make up & hair supervisor: 2nd unit

Stuart Matthews - test prosthetics

Nuria Mbomio - prosthetic make-up artist

Kirsty Mcqueen - special makeup effects artist

Bart Mixon - special makeup effects artist (additional photography)

Alice Moore - SMUFX Junior Makeup Artist

Jon Moore - special makeup effects artist

Fawn Muller - special makeup effects coordinator

Ken Niederbaumer - special makeup effects artist

Lesley Noble - crowd hair and makeup artist

Sharon O'Brien - makeup artist

Jane O'Kane - special makeup effects artist

Brian Penikas - special makeup effects artist: Disney Studios Unit

Nina Pratley - special makeup effects artist

Robin Pritchard - lead prosthetic make up artist: Drax

Susie O'Sullivan - makeup artist: Zoe Saldana / special makeup effects artist

Stuart Richards - special makeup effects artist

Adrian Rigby - prosthetic makeup artist: dailies

Nora Robertson - crowd makeup artist

Amy Rogers - prosthetic modeller

Alex Rouse - wigmaker

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - contact lens designer

Loulia Sheppard - hair stylist

Colin Shulver - special makeup effects artist

Andrew Simonin - hair stylist supervisor

Clinton Smith - prosthetic makeup artist: dailies (Drax)

Harvey Smith - special makeup fx department

Stephanie Lynne Smith - daily special make up effects artist

Bob Smithson - contact lens technician (uncredited)

Lucie Snow - special makeup fx department

Paul Spateri - Special Make-up FX set supervisor

Malwina Suwinska - makeup artist

Henrik Svensson - special make up effect paint designer

Lorenzo Tamburini - key prosthetic makeup artist: Batista/Drax

Barbara Taylor - additional makeup artist: crowd

Valentina Visintin - special makeup effects artist

Alexandra Wathey - special makeup effects lab technician

大卫·怀特 David White - special makeup effects designer

Sabrina Wilson - special makeup fx production assistant: additional photography

Kate Laura Woodhead - special makeup effects technician

Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou - hair designer / makeup department head (as Lizzie Yianni Georgiou)

Lauren Katie Cox - special make up effects junior (uncredited)

Victoria Gugenheim - makeup artist (uncredited)

Michael S. Pack - special makeup effects artist: Prosthetic Teeth (uncredited)

Pascale Recher - makeup artist (uncredited)

Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker (uncredited)

Kerstin Weller - hair and make-up artist crowd (uncredited)

Becca Smith - prosthetic makeup artist

Louise Young - dailies makeup artist: crowd

Scarlett McGrath - prosthetics trainee: crowd daily

Debbi Salmon - hair stylist / makeup artist

快乐扑克 - supervising mould maker

Sunita Parmar - prosthetic makeup artist

  • 通过学历教育、职业培训、在线学习等渠道 新区居民将享天津职教资源 2018-12-11
  • 奔驰A级优惠5.8万元 欲购从速颜色齐全 2018-12-11
  • 端午假期国内游客超8900万人次 2018-10-10
  • 中华龙舟大赛福州站收官 黑马异军突起摘大满贯 2018-10-10
  • 周杰伦蔡依林等青涩旧照曝光 网友直呼:谁没有过去 2018-10-08
  • 黄山风景区:创新保障高峰期旅游秩序 2018-10-08
  • 会不会搞不是谁说了就算数,而是要实践与历史来证明的;发展经济需要理论引领,更要科技创新来支撑。 2018-09-27
  • 全国首份公益诉讼线索举报奖金在江苏发放 2018-09-27
  • 如何跳出“减负”怪圈?解放老师,给孩子更多出路 2018-08-02
  • 三晋史话:晋国六百年兴衰 2018-08-02
  • 第一发布--河北频道--人民网 2018-06-23
  • 628| 349| 143| 75| 751| 612| 278| 122| 428| 272| 18| 70| 592| 568| 314|